Results 2006
Chanakya IAS Academy 2006 results.

2006
Name Services
Amit Saini IAS
Bishnu Charan Malic IAS
S.P. Singh IAS
Pausumi Basu IAS
Abhay IAS
Balwant Singh IAS
Shailesh kr Chaurasia IAS
Ashwini Mudgil IAS
Abhishek dev IAS
N. Geoffrey IAS
K C Devsenapathi IAS
Trilok Chandra KV IAS
C Arthur Worchuiyo IAS
Praveen K. Thind IAS
Gopal Meena IAS
Kesonyu Yhome IAS
R.M. Sudan IFS
B.P.K. Panda IPS
Sharad Singhal IPS
K.C. Bisnoi IPS
N. Bhasin IPS
Inderbir Singh IPS
Nupur Prasad IPS
J. Prabhakar Kailash IPS
Pankaj Nain IPS
Sarthak Sarangi IPS
Syed Waquar Raza IPS
Adapa Karthik IPS
C Sudhakar IPS
B. S. Poonia IPS
C Makrand Govindbhai IPS
Naval K. Ram IPS
Sachin K. Atulkar IPS
Amit Singh IPS
Anil K. Giri IPS
Vidhi Kumar Birdi IPS
P. Ambedkar IPS
J. K. Singh IPS
Uma IPS
Rajpal Meena IPS
Mini Chandran U. IRS(IT)
Dipi Agrawal IRS(IT)
Mehta S. Suresh IRS(IT)
Praveen Verma IRS(IT)
V. Vidyadhar IRS(IT)
S. Srivastava IRS(IT)
N. Hemalatha IRS(IT)
M.K. Jha IRS(IT)
Raman Garg IRS(IT)
Runi Pal IRS(IT)
K. Tewari IRS(IT)
M Anitha IRS(IT)
Prashant Ranjan IRS(IT)
S. K. Rai IRS(IT)
Amaresh kumar Tiwari IRS(IT)
Amit Dua IRS(IT)
Khushboo Goel IRS(IT)
Ram Prakash Rastogi IRS(IT)
Yeshvendra singh IRS(IT)
C Yamuna IRS(IT)
Raghu Nath IRS(IT)
Janardanan V IRS(IT)
V Justin IRS(IT)
Tarundeep IRS(IT)
M. Nisha Ansari IRS(IT)
K V. Pandian IRS(IT)
P. Muthushankar IRS(IT)
Abhishek Meshram IRS(IT)
Mrinal K. Das IRS(IT)
Arti Singh IRS(IT)
Inder Solanki IRS(IT)
Pallavi IRS(IT)
P. A. Trikomlal IRS(IT)
MC Omi Ningshen IRS(IT)
Ramvir IRS(C&CE)
Santosh Kr. Mishra IRS(C&CE)
Vivek IRS(C&CE)
Agarwal A. Abhai IRS(C&CE)
Debjyoti Chakravarty IRS(C&CE)
Neha Garg IRS(C&CE)
Vivek K. Jain IRS(C&CE)
Rahul R IRS(C&CE)
Amandeep Singh IRS(C&CE)
Vikas Jhajharia IRS(C&CE)
Mukesh K. Pal IRS(C&CE)
M Arun Kanth IRS(C&CE)
Sushil Chandra IRS(C&CE)
Periasamy M. IRS(C&CE)
Kiran Kumar IRS(C&CE)
Gajendra Singh IRTS
L Ali Aafaqui IRTS
Pankaj Kumar IRTS
Veer Singh IRPS
Amit Som IRAS
S. Uday Madhavrao IA&AS
Anubhav Singh AFHQ
Vikramjit Singh  
Sushil Kr. Patel  
Hitesh Godara