Results 2016

Notice

Our Toppers

  • Topper Rank 2

    Anmol Sher Singh Bedi

  • Topper Rank 4

    Saumya Pandey

  • Topper Rank 5

    Abhilash Mishra

  • Topper Rank 6

    Kothamasu dinesh kumar

  • Topper Rank 9

    Suman Saurav Mohanty

2016
UPSC Rank Name City State
2 Anmol Sher Singh Bedi Amritsar Punjab
4 Saumya Pandey Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
5 Abhilash Mishra Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
6 Kothamasu Dinesh Kumar Vijawada Andhra Pradesh
9 Suman Saurav Mohanty Bhubaneswar Odisha
12 Tejasvi Rana Kurukshetra Haryana
16 Anuj Malik New Delhi Delhi
23 Nitish Kumar Singh Ranchi Jharkhand
26 Mallika Sudhir New Delhi Delhi
31 Gaurav Kumar Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh
32 Avdesh Meena Karauli Rajasthan
33 Ganga Singh Barmer Rajasthan
34 Somesh Kr Upadhyay Saran Bihar
37 Naveen Bhat Y  Mangaluru Karnataka
38 Shailendra Singh Indoliya Bharatpur Rajasthan
42 Anu. S Kollam Kerala
51 Ila Tripathi Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
53 Manuj Jindal Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
55 Swapnil Patil Mumbai Maharashtra
57 Prerna Dixit Samastipur Bihar
60 Rahul Hisar Haryana
63 Tanai Sultania Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
64 Prashant Raj Shukla Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
66 Sagar Seita Ludhiana Punjab
67 Parikh Mirant Jatin Vadodara Gujarat
68 Abhilasha Sharma Gurgaon Haryana
69 Rohit Vyas Ujjain Madhya Pradesh
73 Akash Chhikara New Delhi Delhi
74 Arif Ahsan Gaya Bihar
75 Shashi Prakash Singh Ara Bihar
76 Rahul Sharma Amritsar Punjab
77 Mayank Chuturvedi Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
81 Rajarshi Shah Jaipur Rajasthan
87 Nair Prajit Prabhakaran Mumbai Maharashtra
90 Anju Arun Kumar Thiruvananthapuram Kerala
91 Avishyant Panda New Delhi Delhi
92 Pratik Tayal New Delhi Delhi
93 Rohit Sissoniya Sagar Madhya Pradesh
94 Ravi Agarwal Siliguri West Bengal
100 Ayush Sinha Shimla Himachal Pradesh
101 Ekta Singh Agra Uttar Pradesh
103 Bhagyashree Dilip Vispute Nashik Maharashtra
109 Niraj Kumar Jha Dhanbad Jharkhand
110 Deepak Kumar Shukla Rewa Madhya Pradesh
111 Sumit Kumar Jha Darbhanga Bihar
112 Ranjan R Shenoy Udupi Karnataka
114 Varun Singla Panipat Haryana
118 Arti Singh Singrauli Madhya Pradesh
119 Shaurya Suman Ranchi Jharkhand
120 Rajarshi Raj Varma Ranchi Jharkhand
121 Hitika Vasal Hoshiarpur Punjab
124 Patil Pranjal Lahensingh Thane Maharashtra
126 Mani Agarwal Agra Uttar Pradesh
129 Sachin Kumar Jind Haryana
130 Shashank Choudhary New Delhi Delhi
131 Rishab Deo Ramgarh Jharkhand
132 Kumar Sunny Raj Patna Bihar
133 Suman Shekhar Sitamarhi Bihar
134 Kumar Gaurav Bokaro Jharkhand
136 Garima Lekhwani Agra Uttar Pradesh
137 Prabhat Ranjan Pathak Gaya Bihar
139 Sashi Bhushan Bhagalpur Bihar
141 Nitesh Pandey Jaipur Rajasthan
142 Pavan Sameer Kumar Chirravuri Vasakhapatman Andhra Pradesh
144 Reeshma Ramesan Kannur Kerala
147 Soumyadip Bhattacharya Burdwan West Bengal
148 Soumya Gururani Almora Uttarakhand
154 Prachi Singh Agra Uttar Pradesh
159 Sarvagya Mishra Sitapur Uttar Pradesh
160 Gurav Dinesh Ramesh Pune Maharashtra
161 Sourav Jain Madhopur Rajasthan
162 Saurabh Dixit Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
164 Vivek Ranjan Maitrey Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
165 Akash Bansal Aligarh Uttar Pradesh
168 Aishwarya Sharma Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
169 Animesh Garg Jaipur Rajasthan
170 Padmini Solanki Ahmedabad Gujarat
172 Bindu Madhav Garikapati Hyderabad Telengana
174 Sundeep Kaushal New Delhi Delhi
176 Riya Kejriwal Bokaro Jharkhand
181 Singh Abhishek Pradeep Kumar Thane Maharashtra
182 Rahul Gupta Shivpuri Madhya Pradesh
183 Lavina Sinha Ahmedabad Gujarat
185 Deeksha Sharma Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
186 Sagar Bagmar Balotra Rajasthan
187 Vineet Kumar Jamshedpur Jharkhand
188 Abhay Soni Pali Rajasthan
190 Gaurav Kapoor New Delhi Delhi
193 Sachin Kumar Singhal New Delhi Delhi
196 Aishwarya Dongre Mumbai Maharashtra
198 Anurag jain Ashok Nagar Madhya Pradesh
201 Arpit Vijay Vargiya Kota Rajasthan
202 Deepak Shukla Raipur Chhattisgarh
203 Ajit Kumar Dhanbad Jharkhand
204 Divyanshu Patel Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh
205 Videh Khare Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
206 Gaush Alam New Delhi Delhi
207 Mogili Sneha Latha Hyderabad Telengana
211 Ankita Dhakre Guna Madhya Pradesh
215 Bharsat Yogesh Tukaram Nashik Maharashtra
217 Nikita Pant Raipur Chhattisgarh
218 Satyam Jamshedpur Jharkhand
219 Tuhin Sinha Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
220 V Sai Vamsi Vardhan Kurnool Andhra Pradesh
221 Khare Kiran Prabhakar Aurangabad Maharashtra
224 Agrawal Sushil Ravindra Surat Gujarat
229 Pandey Shraddha Narendra Mumbai Maharashtra
230 Abhishek Kumar Agrawal Raigarh Chhattisgarh
231 Adarsh Pachera Jaipur Rajasthan
235 Chinmay Mittal Bhiwani Haryana
238 Mohit Garg Jaipur Rajasthan
239 Pansuria Toral Pravinbhai Ahmedabad Gujarat
245 Akshat Garg Sharanpur Uttar Pradesh
246 Venkatesh Dhotre Belgaum Karnataka
247 Bodke Digvijay Govind Thane Maharashtra
250 Abhishek Surana Bhilwara Rajasthan
252 Pushkin Jain Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
253 Amit Verma Bareilly Uttar Pradesh
258 Yash Choudhary Mohali Punjab
259 Jivitesh Anand New Delhi Delhi
260 Shrey Vats Ranchi Jharkhand
261 Suchismita Kanungoe Agartala Tripura
263 Kanchan Kumar Kandpal Nainital Uttarakhand
274 Brij Shankar Samastipur Bihar
275 Aseem Dalal Gurgaon Haryana
277 Aditi Mor Sonipat Haryana
280 Zade Parikshit Sanjayrao Yavatmal Maharashtra
281 Varun Choudhary New Delhi Delhi
282 G Poojitha Cuddapah Andhra Pradesh
284 Harsh Vardhan Agarwalla Burdwan West Bengal
287 Ashima Mahajan Agra Uttar Pradesh
288 Preeti Hooda Jhajjar Haryana
290 Prachi Ailawadhi New Delhi Delhi
292 Priyank Jain Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
294 Rohan Kumar Roorkee Uttarakhand
302 Aditya Vikram Yadav New Delhi Delhi
304 Himadree kaushik Dehradun Uttarakhand
306 Shashank Shekhar Singh Ballia Uttar Pradesh
308 Abhilasha Abhinav Patna Bihar
309 Aaditya Mishra Bhopal Madhya Pradesh
314 Amilineni Bhargav Teja Noida Uttar Pradesh
316 Honey Patodi Indore Madhya Pradesh
317 Ajanta Singh Panchkula Haryana
318 Smriti Krishna New Delhi Delhi
321 Chambolkar Raghvendra Prakash Latur Maharashtra
322 Arihant Singhi Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
323 Neeraj Kumar Agarwal Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
324 Utkarsh Gupta Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
325 Mitika Dahiya Jhajjar Haryana
326 Vasant Hilal Rajput Dhule Maharashtra
328 Ashima Mittal Jaipur Rajasthan
329 Shuwanwita Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
330 Patil Ashish Ishwar Jalgaon Maharashtra
331 Aastha Suman Bengaluru Karnataka
332 Manikandan A Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
334 Singh Namrata AC Thane Maharashtra
336 Harikesh Singh Agra Uttar Pradesh
337 G Babu Cuddalore Tamil Nadu
338 Ashutosh Kumar Singh Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh
344 Vishwas Shukla Kanpur Nagar Uttar Pradesh
350 Antita Yadav Jaipur Rajasthan
351 Asta Dhruv Sanjay Kumar Mumbai Maharashtra
353 Pavan Kumar Reddy G Cuddapah Andhra Pradesh
354 Meruva Sunil Kumar Reddy Cuddapah Andhra Pradesh
356 Avneet Punia Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
357 S Chitharanjan Secunderabad Telengana
361 Ritesh Bhatt Derhadun Uttarakhand
362 Nitisha Gupta Jalaun Uttar Pradesh
365 Godhani Akshar Kumar P Vadodara Gujarat
367 Ketan Garg Bharatpur Rajasthan
368 Sumit Balecha Bikaner Rajasthan
369 Vikas Ahlawat New Delhi Delhi
370 Ashutosh Kumar Sahu Berhampur Odisha
371 Anand Kumar Sharma Agra Uttar Pradesh
372 Adarsh Tiwari Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh
380 Mrinal Prakash Mishra Haldia West Bengal
381 Kaustuva Dipta Pany Bhubaneswar Odisha
383 Anshuman Tripathi Gorakhnath Uttar Pradesh
384 Kuldip Suresh Sonawane Jalgaon Maharashtra
386 Nimishamba C P Mysore Karnataka
387 Ajay Agrawal Bilaspur Chhattisgarh
388 Kumar Tarachand Rohtas Bihar
389 Ajay Kumar Tadia Kathuwa Jammu & Kashmir
390 Shivam Sharma Jaipur Rajasthan
399 Manish Kumar Patna Bihar
402 VinodhPatil H Koppal Karnataka
405 Sanskriti Parashar Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
406 Aman Saxena Ratlam Madhya Pradesh
409 Nitu Bhiwani Haryana
410 Mallipudi Udaya Sri Ram Vinay Yaman Puducherry
412 P Phanindra Vissapragada East Godavari Andhra Pradesh
413 Sameer Saxena Guna Madhya Pradesh
414 Pankaj Kunar Mishra Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
415 Chandni Chandran Ernakulam Kerala
416 Sandesh Lokhande Buldhana Maharashtra
419 Nitesh Gupta New Delhi Delhi
420 Ummul Kher Pali Rajasthan
421 Vinay Nayak Bangalore Karnataka
427 Divya Murugesan Dindigul Tamil Nadu
428 Shreyansh Mohan Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
429 Salil Gopal Kansal Jaipur Rajasthan
430 Ashutosh Dwivedi Raebareli Uttar Pradesh
436 Mainak Ghosh Kolkata West Bengal
437 Prabhjot Kaur Sri Ganga Nagar Rajasthan
441 Aditya Bharadwaj New Delhi Delhi
442 Keerthishree G Tumkur Karnataka
445 Dhawal Jaiswal Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh
457 Cheboli Karthik Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
460 Dileep Mishra Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
461 Satyajeet Kumar Gupta Surat Gujarat
464 Chirumamilla Vinay K Chowdary Rangareddy Telengana
465 Abhinav Agnihotri Ambala City Haryana
466 Kate Ashish Avinash Aurangabad Maharashtra
471 Prerna Singh New Delhi Delhi
473 Swapnil Baranwal Patna Bihar
476 nithan Raj T N Tumkur Karnataka
477 Maj Virat Mishra Kanpur Nagar Uttar Pradesh
478 Bhawna Jain Palwal Haryana
479 Saurabh Goyal Jaipur Rajasthan
480 Ananya Smriti New Delhi Delhi
481 Achin Garg Jaipur Rajasthan
485 Ankur Kaushik Jajjhar Haryana
487 Veerepalli Vidyadhar Nellore Andhra Pradesh
488 Prateek Singh New Delhi Delhi
491 Yashu Sharma Bharatpur Rajasthan
492 Deepak Kumar Dubey Ranchi Jharkhand
494 Aparna Gupta New Delhi Delhi
498 Vishal Arjun RG Salem Tamil Nadu
499 Dhumal Shridhar Tanaji Pune Maharashtra
500 Ashutosh Kumar Rai Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh
501 M Punith Kuttaiah Kodagu Karnataka
502 Avatapalli Avinash Vijaywada Andhra Pradesh
503 Aditya Kumar Jha Madhubani Bihar
504 Roam Srivastava Hazaribagh Jharkhand
505 Pawan Kumar Panipat Haryana
506 Aditya Mangla New Delhi Delhi
508 Vineet Kumar Madhubani Bihar
515 Thrinethra K R Mysore Karnataka
517 Ankit Agarwal New Delhi Delhi
521 Vayavya Choubey Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh
523 Gaurav Shukla Unnao Uttar Pradesh
524 Amartya Banerjee Kolkata West Bengal
526 Chennuri Rupesh Warangal Telengana
532 Vivek Singh Satna Maharashtra
535 Shilpi Kanaujia Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
536 Ravinder Rohtak Haryana
539 Yatindra Singh Jaipur Rajasthan
540 Ibon Shah I Thiruvanthapuram Kerala
542 Malava Ruthvik Hyderabad Telengana
543 Mopuri Haranath Hyderabad Telengana
546 Santosh Sukhadeve Amravati Maharashtra
549 Anup N Shimoga Karnataka
553 Kundan Kumar Vaishali Bihar
555 Ranjit Kumar Bandaru Warangal Telengana
557 Atul Kumar Simdega Jharkhand
558 Atul Prakash Patna Bihar
559 Wageesh Shrotriya Jhansi Uttar Pradesh
562 Alok Kumar Tiwari Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh
564 Gokul Mahajan Kathua Jammu & Kashmir
565 Lavanya B Palakkad Kerala
570 Sandeep Bhagia Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
571 Alok Pandey Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
575 Sachin Gupta Sirsa Haryana
576 Priyanka Singh Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
577 Sandeep Bansal New Delhi Delhi
578 Shailesh Jain Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
583 Deepak Pareek Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
585 Ankita Kanwar Panchkula Haryana
586 Abhishek Gandhi Chittorgarh Rajasthan
587 Vikash Kumar Bhojpur Bihar
602 Suraj Patel Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
603 Shaik Shahabaaz Hanoor Guntur Andhra Pradesh
606 Mohit Kumar Muzaffarpur Bihar
609 Mukul Jamloki New Delhi Delhi
615 Varun Yadav Etawah Uttar Pradesh
616 Sanjenbam Sadananda Singh Imphal Manipur
617 Shabarish P Chitradurga Karnataka
618 Kavad Kalpesh Raghavbhai Surat Gujarat
622 Jitender Yadav Rewari Haryana
623 Ananthagiri VLN Mahesh Hyderabad Andhra Pradesh
625 Ashok K V Chittoor Andhra Pradesh
626 Pramod Kumar Yadav Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh
630 Prabodh Yadav Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
631 Pramod Kumar Pandey Faizabad Uttar Pradesh
639 Vikrant Bhushan Katra Jammu & Kashmir
642 Pankaj Yadav Mahendragarh Haryana
645 Shilpa Singh Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh
647 Puneet Gehlod Neemuch Madhya Pradesh
655 Sanghpriya Singh Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
660 Navin Kumar Soni Raipur Chhattisgarh
667 Surendra Singh Charan Barmer Rajasthan
668 Palash Chandra Dhali Nadia West Bengal
673 Bagate Nitin Dattatrya Aurangabad Maharashtra
675 Avinash Sahu Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
682 Rituraj Araria Bihar
683 Anubhav Singh Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
685 Choppa Aditya Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
687 Nishant Krishna Chatra Jharkhand
690 Mote Sachin Bira Sangli Maharashtra
692 Pooja Kumari New Delhi Delhi
698 Ashwini Gotyal Bijapur Karnataka
700 Dhas Kishor Ramchandra Beed Maharashtra
701 Wanave Yadav Popat Pune  Maharashtra
703 Sreenidhi BT Bangalore Karnataka
709 Ravindra Verma Kota Rajasthan
710 Gagan Giri Goswami Mungeli Chhattisgarh
716 Siddhartha Kumar Baraily Ranchi Jharkhand
718 Devender Singh Chaudhary Tonk Rajasthan
719 Vaibhav Balasaheb Warhal Mumbai Maharashtra
724 Kasllu Sadanand Ramrao Nanded Maharashtra
726 Garima Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
727 Nidhi Singh Noida Uttar Pradesh
738 Navneet Kumar Kanwat Alwar Rajasthan
742 Rahul Kumar Muzaffarpur Bihar
745 Mahaveer Rar Nagaur Rajasthan
746 Lal Das Durg Chhattisgarh
750 Kuldeep Meena Jaipur Rajasthan
753 Maner Nasir Iqbal Satara Maharashtra
759 Patil Sushant Ramesh Amravati Maharashtra
760 Abhinav Chuksey Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
762 Renge Arvind Rajabhau Parbhani Maharashtra
763 Akshay Pralhad Konde Pune Maharashtra
768 Ajay Bidari Bijapur Karnataka
770 Rishi Yadav Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
773 Abhishek Kumar Kaimur Bihar
776 Mohnish Digra Jammu Jammu & Kashmir
777 Dhamane Deepak Mahadev Sangli Maharashtra
786 Harshit Todi Surat Gujarat
788 Mayank Prakash Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
790 Jadhav Pramod Pandit Solapur Maharashtra
793 Mehtab Singh Fetehgarh Sahib Punjab
794 Gariyan Mrinal Buxar Bihar
795 Vikas Kumar Khichar Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
796 N Shabarrish Kumar Salem Tamil Nadu
800 Bhupesh Yadav Alwar Rajasthan
811 Shaifali Barwal Jaipur Rajasthan
814 Danish Agastam Udhampur Jammu & Kashmir
818 Rahul Deo Patna Bihar
819 Vonod Kumar Banka Bihar
820 Marshall A Silva Kanyakumari Tamil Nadu
824 Patil Sachin Dilip Jalgaon Maharashtra
826 Sumit Kumar Singh Agra Uttar Pradesh
827 Tasleem Ahmed Nun( Mewar) Haryana
828 Shardul New Delhi Delhi
831 Prateek Raj Yadav Jaipur Rajasthan
836 MD Mustaque Saran Bihar
838 Priyanka Nashine Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh
845 Yashodhara Das Guwahati Assam
846 Chandan Samastipur Bihar
849 Deepjoy Das Karbi Anglong Assam
850 Aditi Patel Raipur Chhattisgarh
851 Shailesh Chaudhary Jaipur Rajasthan
853 Phuse Sachin Sukalal Jalna Maharashtra
854 Suthandira Balan P Puducherry Puducherry
858 Pardeep Alwar Rajasthan
859 Tapan Deka Guwahati Assam
862 Sunita Choudhary Jodhpur Rajasthan
865 Tushar Dudi New Delhi Delhi
869 Hari Prasanth MR Chennai Tamil Nadu
871 MouryaKrishna Chandrashekar Theni Tamil Nadu
872 Jyoti Jamshedpur Jharkhand
874 Abhijeet Patel Rohtas Bihar
875 Suda Rani Chilaka Hyderabad Telengana
880 Kajale Vaibhav Nitin Pune Maharashtra
882 Rena Jamil Dhanbad Jharkhand
883 Samay Singh Meena Karauli Rajasthan
884 Harshit Saini Shaharanpur Uttar Pradesh
886 Amandeep Yadav Mahendragarh Haryana
889 Naveen Kumar Nalgonda Telengana
893 Akankhsa Verma Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
894 Pnakaj Kumar Jalaun Uttar Pradesh
895 Suresh Kopulla Karimnagar Telengana
896 Gunjan Jakhar Jaipur Rajasthan
897 Shahansha K S Thrissur Kerala
899 Reena Yadav Alwar Rajasthan
901 Suman Nala Nagaur Rajasthan
914 Dipika Kumari Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
916 Shyambir Bhind Madhya Pradesh
917 Sahil Digra Reasi Jammu & Kashmir
918 Himanshu Kumar Verma Meerut Uttar Pradesh
919 Aditya Patel Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
924 Anshul Singh Agra Uttar Pradesh
930 Parveen Hanumangarh Rajasthan
931 Henuka Rai Gangtok Sikkim
932 Ram Ratan Saran Churu Rajasthan
935 Nathu Singh Meena Jaipur Rajasthan
939 Harish Kumar Tanwar Faridabad Haryana
940 Kamlesh Saini Khargone Madhya Pradesh
941 Siddhartha Shivam Gopalganj Bihar
943 Pulkesh Singh Kushinagar Uttar Pradesh
947 Raising Rahul Shantaram Ahmednagar Maharashtra
948 Veenu Kavaria Ajmer Rajasthan
949 Bambam Yadav Banka Bihar
950 Dharam Veer Singh Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh
952 Mukesh Kumar Soni Barmer Rajasthan
955 Praveen Kumar Maurya New Delhi Delhi
957 Sibu Prasad Mishra Khordha Odisha
959 Gopal Dangi Jalore Rajasthan
961 Abhishek Verma Shimla Himachal Pradesh
963 Vijay Singh Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
969 Prem Prakash Meena Alwar Rajasthan
970 Dethe Jayapal manik Solapur Maharashtra
974 Ashish Kumar Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh
975 Neetika Vilash Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
977 Piyush Kumar Lahare Durg Chhattisgarh
983 Abhishek Singh Meerut Uttar Pradesh
987 K Ranjith Kumar Mahabubnagar Telengana
992 Jatinder Sohal Kurukshetra Haryana
997 Naveen Kumar Chandra Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
1001 Jay Prakash Agra Uttar Pradesh
1002 Veer Singh Meena Tonk Rajasthan
1006 Bhupati Rohit Vishakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh
1008 Siddhartha Gautam Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
1009 Abhishek Khanna Jhunjhunu Rajasthan
1010 Kamble Satwatsing Gopal Latur Maharashtra
1012 Dahiwale Vaibhao Vinayak Gondia Maharashtra
1013 Kundan Kanwaria Jodhpur Rajasthan
1017 Harveer Singh Nagaur Rajasthan
1020 Khandagale Dhammapal Anil Latur Maharashtra
1021 Kuldeep Singh Sonipat Haryana
1030 Ashish Solanki New Delhi Delhi
1032 Chirag Jhirwal Ahmedabad Gujarat
1033 Subham Singh Allahabad Uttar Pradesh
1036 Nayana N Bengaluru Karnataka
1040 Amit Kumar Sonipat Haryana
1045 Pavan Kumar Meena Karauli Rajasthan
1049 Manish joshi Dehradun Uttarakhand
1052 Atul Kumar Tirkey Jhumri Telaiya Jharkhand
1054 Rajesh Meena Jaipur Rajasthan
1060 Sangeeta Meena Jaipur Rajasthan
1069 Vipin Kumar Sharma Shamli Uttar Pradesh
1073 Arvind Kumar Meena Alwar Rajasthan
1075 Esther Laltankim Sero Imphal Manipur
1088 Rakesh Kumar Tiwari Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh