Results 2014
Chanakya IAS Academy 2014 results.

2014
S.NO NAME RANK
1 Suharsha Bhagat IAS
2 T Charusree IAS
3 Ashish Kumar IAS
4 Aman Mittal IAS
5 Balaji D. K. IAS
6 Pavan Agarwal IAS
7 Raja Gopal Sunkara IAS
8 Pamela Satpathy IAS
9 Anurag Jayanti IAS
10 Megha Nidhi Dahal IAS
11 Ritu Raj IAS
12 Shantanu Sharma IAS
13 Rohan K. Jha IAS
14 Aman Samir IAS
15 Sawan Kumar IAS
16 Ravshan Kr. Singh IAS
17 Mukesh Repaswal IAS
18 A Thameem Ansariya IAS
19 Himanshu Chandra IAS
20 Mahender Singh Tawar IAS
21 Arpit Sagar IAS
22 Jogindra Singh IAS
23 Asmita Lal IAS
24 Ch Mohd Yasin IAS
25 Preeti IAS
26 Saketa Raja Musinipalli IFS
27 Seema Pujani IFS
28 Vivekanand T. S. IFS
29 Sreejan Shandilya IFS
30 Deepak Bansal IFS
31 Shruti Pandey IFS
32 Padma Karri IFS
33 Nidhi Dhiman IFS
34 Shubham Kumar IFS
35 Pratik Negi IFS
36 Mohit Handa IPS
37 Niharika Bhatt IPS
38 Ajit Rajian IPS
39 Nikhil Goyal IPS
40 Rahul De IPS
41 Gautam Jain IPS
42 Ankur Aggarwal IPS
43 Sudheer IPS
44 Vinay Tiwari IPS
45 Padmini Sahoo IPS
46 Satpal IPS
47 Manjeet IPS
48 Sudhanshu IPS
49 Mayank Kumar IPS
50 Amrita Sinha IPS
51 Akshay Hakay IPS
52 Deepak Yadav IPS
53 Ilango Rajaram IPS
54 Abhishek Yadav IPS
55 Manish Kr Verma IPS
56 Ashutosh Bagri IPS
57 B B G T S Murthy IPS
58 Dharm Raj Meena IPS
59 Vikram Singh IPS
60 Simranjeet Singh Kahlon IA&AS
61 Atul Kumar Tirkey IA&AS
62 Sushma J IRS (C&CE)
63 Kapil Prajapati IRS (C&CE)
64 Jitendra Kumar Yadav IRS (C&CE)
65 Shridhar IRS (C&CE)
66 Sidharth Goyal IRS (C&CE)
67 Anurag Rai IRS (C&CE)
68 Anshul Agarwal IRS (C&CE)
69 Amit Kumar Singh IRS (C&CE)
70 Akash Singla IRS (C&CE)
71 Ashish Dahiya IRS (C&CE)
72 Ankit Kaul IRS (C&CE)
73 Adyansh Dabas IRS (C&CE)
74 Neeraj Kumar IRS (C&CE)
75 Sumity Garg IRS (C&CE)
76 Mallikarjun M IRS (C&CE)
77 Minu Susan Abraham IRS (C&CE)
78 Kunal Kumar IRS (C&CE)
79 Balasubramanyan R Menon IRS (C&CE)
80 Shreyansh Mohan IRS (C&CE)
81 Parul Temani IRS (C&CE)
82 Piyush Barasu Badhe IRS (C&CE)
83 Dannana Kalyan Chakravarthy IRS (C&CE)
84 Shiv Sagar IRS (C&CE)
85 Subhash Chandra IRS (C&CE)
86 Harish Y N IRS (C&CE)
87 Nilay Bunker IRS (C&CE)
88 Ravi Ranjan IRS (C&CE)
89 Prem Krishnan S IRS (C&CE)
90 Arvind Kumar IRS (C&CE)
91 Varun Kumar Singh IRS (C&CE)
92 Ayush Katheria IRS (C&CE)
93 Neeharika Inti IRS (C&CE)
94 Vishal Sagar IRS (C&CE)
95 Varun Singha IRS (C&CE)
96 Otto K Yeputaomi IRS (C&CE)
97 Vasava Amit Nagin Bhai IRS (C&CE)
98 Bharat Ram Devojee IRS (C&CE)
99 Bhanu Priya Meena IRS (C&CE)
100 Avijit Pegu IRS (C&CE)
101 Rajneesh Meena IRS (C&CE)
102 Ankit Pandey IDAS
103 Purna Borah IDAS
104 Reema Naglot IDAS
105 Rakesh C IRS (IT)
106 Dr. Anshu Singla IRS (IT)
107 Sukhad Chaturvedi IRS (IT)
108 Naman Kumar IRS (IT)
109 Payel Prakash IRS (IT)
110 Dr. Pemmaiah IRS (IT)
111 Hari Mohan Dubey IRS (IT)
112 Mahesh Londhe IRS (IT)
113 Ankit Kumar Aggarwal IRS (IT)
114 Rishabh Shukla IRS (IT)
115 Ashish Kumar Panda IRS (IT)
116 Amit IRS (IT)
117 Vijayendra R IRS (IT)
118 Saurabh Goyal IRS (IT)
119 Ashish Kumar Rai IRS (IT)
120 Ankit Tewari IRS (IT)
121 Mohammed Ikramulla Sharif IRS (IT)
122 Pitamber Kumar IRS (IT)
123 Akash Barnwal IRS (IT)
124 Saurabh Katiyar IRS (IT)
125 Bhageerath Choudhary IRS (IT)
126 Abhinav Pitta IRS (IT)
127 Vikas Singh Bagri IRS (IT)
128 Shruti Dilip Hankare IRS (IT)
129 Kavita Meena IRS (IT)
130 Rippan Dullet IPOS
131 Sucharita Das IPOS
132 Avnindra Kumar Rai ICAS
133 Dr. Yashu Sharma ICAS
134 Vivek Anutiyal ICAS
135 Saidulu Adavath ICAS
136 Rumbemo T Kithan ICAS
137 Gaurav Dixit IRTS
138 Prabhas Raghav IRTS
139 Pulkit Garg IRTS
140 Suresh Reddy Awtala IRTS
141 Megha Bhardwaj IRTS
142 Manish Shaurabh IRTS
143 Gurusharan Pathak IRTS
144 Anupam Mishra IRTS
145 Preeti Rana IRTS
146 Harsh Shrivastava IRTS
147 Raushan Kumar IRTS
148 Prashant Kumar IRTS
149 Dr. Shilpi Kanaujia IRTS
150 Mengani Sravan Kumar IRTS
151 Dheerendra Verma IRTS
152 Pavnish Kattal IRTS
153 Arun Kumar Meena IRTS
154 Braj Bhushan Pandey IRTS
155 Challa Vineeth Reddy IRAS
156 Nikhil Kumar Garg IRAS
157 Rajat Agarwal IRAS
158 Ankit Somani IRAS
159 Vinay Goyal IRAS
160 Saroj Kumar IRAS
161 Robin Kumar IRAS
162 Prince Luthra IRPS
163 Amilineni Bhargav Geja IRPS
164 Swati Agarwal IRPS
165 Sonu Bhatt IRPS
166 Deepak Parmar IRPS
167 B Dheeraj Kumar IRPS
168 Hrudaya Kumar Das RPF
169 Abhishek Rathour IDES
170 Satyam Mohan IDES
171 Pravin Umesh Dongare IDES
172 Johns Vikas IDES
173 Anant Akash IDES
174 Narendra Kumar Shah IIS
175 Mehul Kumar Maganlal Bharasara IIS
176 Utsav Parmar IIS
177 Tarun Kumar IIS
178 Ranphoa Ngowa IIS
179 Rizwanbasha Shaik IIS
180 Ishani J Pandya ICLS
181 B Satish Chander Paul B AFHQ
182 Preti Gehlot AFHQ
183 Himanshu Mohan DANICS
184 Anand Poonia DANICS
185 Apoorva Mishra DANIPS
186 Trilok Bansal DANIPS
187 Sachin Jain DANIPS
188 Seuj Kr Saikia PONDICS
189 Shivraj Meena PONDICS
190 Dr. Deepak Saini 134
191 Pankaj Ashiya 373
192 P Krishnakant 405
193 Paras Mani Tripathi 433
194 Arpit Jain 506
195 Prabhat Kumar 526
196 Kaushik T G 541
197 Heena V Kewalramani 619
198 Dhrubasish K Deka 639
199 Amarjot 856
200 Chandan Kumar 941
201 Naresh Bundel 942
202 Raunaq Jamil Ansari 1005
203 Ankita Dhakre 1006
204 Sudhanshu Yadav 1058
205 Vivek Sambharya 1113