Results 2013
Check Chanakya IAS Academy 2013 IAS toppers results.

Our Toppers

  • Topper Rank 1

    Gaurav Agrawal

  • Topper Rank 6

    Sakshi Sawhney

  • Topper Rank 9

    Dviyanshu Jha

  • Topper Rank 10

    Medha Rupam

2013
S.no NAME Service
1 Gaurav Agrawal IAS
2 Sakshi Sawhney IAS
3 Divyanshu Jha IAS
4 Medha Roopam IAS
5 Prabhav Joshi IAS
6 Himanshu Aggarwal IAS
7 Udita Singh IAS
8 Nima Arora IAS
9 Manish Bansal IAS
10 Sushant Gaurav IAS
11 Prem Ranjan Singh IAS
12 Angel Bhati IAS
13 Kshitij Singhal IAS
14 Chakravarti Singh Rathore IAS
15 Abhilasha Kumari Sharma IAS
16 Kundan Kumar IAS
17 Ravi Ranjan IAS
18 Bhupesh Chaudhary IAS
19 Killi Chandra Sekhar IAS
20 Preeti Yadav IAS
21 Kuldeep Chaudhary IAS
22 Pawan Yadav IAS
23 Ashish Modi IAS
24 Sarita Yadav IAS
25 Mahendra Kumar Meena IAS
26 Nishant Kumar IAS
27 Suneel Anchipaka IAS
28 Om Prakash IAS
29 Grace Lalrindiki Pachuau IAS
30 Sadnek Singh IAS
31 Qummer UL Zaman Choudhary IAS
32 Neha Yadav IFS
33 Deepak Padmakumar IFS
34 Raghoo Puri IFS
35 Vineet kumar IFS
36 Veena Prabha Tirkey IFS
37 Rohan kumar Jha IPS
38 Deepak Pareek IPS
39 M Deepika IPS
40 Abhinandan IPS
41 Sachin Sharma IPS
42 Ajay Kumar Bansal IPS
43 Lohit Matani IPS
44 Manilal Patidar IPS
45 Ashutosh Shekhar IPS
46 Arpit Jain IPS
47 Piyush Pandey IPS
48 Shlok Kumar IPS
49 Prabhat Kumar IPS
50 Vivekanand Sharma IPS
51 Mohit Kumar IPS
52 Ashutosh IPS
53 Vikash Kumar Shahwal IPS
54 Santosh Kumar IPS
55 Vineet Jaiswal IPS
56 Surendra Kumar Das IPS
57 Bhoyar Harshal Narayanrao IPS
58 Singuri Vishal Anand IPS
59 Praween Prakash IPS
60 Monika IPS
61 Nishant Krishna IPS
62 Venkatesh Dhotre IPS
63 Rajeev Kumar IPS
64 Prashanthkumar CH IPS
65 Yogendra Kumar IPS
66 Kushal Pal Singh IPS
67 Pradeep Gunti IPS
68 Vikram Singh IPS
69 Lokeshwer Singh IPS
70 Runul Pratap IA&AS
71 Mehul Grover IA&AS
72 Nitish K IA&AS
73 Gautam Allada IA&AS
74 Pawan Kumar IA&AS
75 Shraiy Suri IRS(C&CE)
76 Sushma J IRS(C&CE)
77 Priyanka Gulati IRS(C&CE)
78 Swapnil Tembe IRS(C&CE)
79 Pankaj Ashiya IRS(C&CE)
80 Vijay Agrawal IRS(C&CE)
81 Nikhil Goyal IRS(C&CE)
82 Kommisetty Muralidhar IRS(C&CE)
83 Nitin Deepak Agarwal IRS(C&CE)
84 Subhanshu Sharma IRS(C&CE)
85 Manu Dev Jain IRS(C&CE)
86 Prianceu Pandey IRS(C&CE)
87 Himani Dua IRS(C&CE)
88 Kumar Vivek IRS(C&CE)
89 Vinay GM IRS(C&CE)
90 Abhinaw Kumar IRS(C&CE)
91 Raj Karan Agarwal IRS(C&CE)
92 Adithya B IRS(C&CE)
93 Manu Panwar IRS(C&CE)
94 Amit Kumar Gupta IRS(C&CE)
95 Harsh Raj IRS(C&CE)
96 Sukirti Madhav IRS(C&CE)
97 P. Krishnakant IRS(C&CE)
98 Navin Kumar Soni IRS(C&CE)
99 Mukesh Kumar IRS(C&CE)
100 Raunaq Jamil Ansari IRS(C&CE)
101 Indana Ashok Kumar IRS(C&CE)
102 Chandan Kumar IRS(C&CE)
103 Durishetty Anudeep IRS(C&CE)
104 Ankita Dhakre IRS(C&CE)
105 Raushan Kumar Singh IRS(C&CE)
106 Sawan Kumar IRS(C&CE)
107 Ashok Kumar Kookna IRS(C&CE)
108 Umesh Rathod IRS(C&CE)
109 Vikrant Bhushan IRS(C&CE)
110 Daniel Vincent Laitflang Stone IRS(C&CE)
111 Naman Priyesh Lakra IRS(C&CE)
112 Ravinder Kumar IRS(C&CE)
113 Puneet Gunawat IRS(C&CE)
114 Yatish Mani IRS(C&CE)
115 Ravi Jarpula IRS(C&CE)
116 Sher Singh Meena IRS(C&CE)
117 Pinky Kumari IRS(C&CE)
118 Kilemtoshi Jamir IDAS
119 Yogendra Kumar Mishra IRS(IT)
120 Ashwini Kumar Pandey IRS(IT)
121 Ibu Sanjeeb Garg IRS(IT)
122 Prabhat Malik IRS(IT)
123 Y Sudarshan IRS(IT)
124 Amit Kumar Singh Chauhan IRS(IT)
125 Parth Gautam IRS(IT)
126 Prateek Sharma IRS(IT)
127 Suharsha Bhagat IRS(IT)
128 Deepak Yadav IRS(IT)
129 Aditya Ranjan IRS(IT)
130 Swapnil Parihar IRS(IT)
131 Sudha Korivi IRS(IT)
132 Anurag Chandra IRS(IT)
133 Shende Abhay Kushoba IRS(IT)
134 Shivasharanappa GN IRS(IT)
135 Satya Prakash IRS(IT)
136 Sumit Sattawan IRS(IT)
137 Arjun Singh IRS(IT)
138 Monika Pangtey IRS(IT)
139 Pankaj Kumar IRTS
140 Pavan Agarwal IRTS
141 Narendra Kumar Joshi IRTS
142 Abhishek IRTS
143 Laxmi Kant Bansal IRTS
144 Vikas Jakhar IRTS
145 Rajesh Kumar IRTS
146 Yeddula Balaji Kiran IRTS
147 Lok Bandhu IRTS
148 Prakash Chaudhary IRTS
149 A Bhargava Sekhar IRTS
150 Sachendra Kumar Verma IRTS
151 Shalini Sushmitha K IRTS
152 Gannath Jha IRAS
153 Himadri Bhushan Biswal IRAS
154 Keshav Kaplush IRAS
155 Tanuja Prasad IRAS
156 Aditi Patel IRPS
157 Kumar Priyatam Ashok IRPS
158 Sameer Paul IRPS
159 Hemant Sulaniya IRPS
160 Raman Kumar RPF
161 Anurag Meena RPF
162 Kilemtoshi Jamir IDAS
163 Anand Mohan Mishra ITS
164 Seema Pujani ITS
165 N Chaitanya ITS
166 Gaurav Gupta ICLS
167 Ankita Lahoty ICLS
168 Senthil R ICLS
169 Kumar Satyam AFHQ
170 Gopal Krishna AFHQ
171 Shweta Pachaury AFHQ
172 Himanshu Mohan AFHQ
173 Shyam Lal Regar AFHQ
174 Praveen Kumar Maurya AFHQ
175 Harshit Jain DANICS
176 Rahul Saini DANICS
177 Atish Kumar DANICS
178 Praveer Kumar Singh DANICS
179 Harminder Singh DANICS
180 Nidhi Sarohe DANICS
181 Balram Meena DANICS
182 Shimray Asaiwo Bellrose DANICS
183 Prem Krishna S DANIPS
184 Manish Jorwal DANIPS
185 Varun Kumar Singh DANIPS