2011

2011
s.no FINAL RESULT 2011 Services
1 Namit Mehta IAS
2 Mallikarjuna A IAS
3 Ajay Katesaria IAS
4 Sanjeev Kumar IAS
5 Nikhil Pawan Kalyan IAS
6 Manish Agarwal IAS
7 Shiv Anant Tayal IAS
8 Suhas S IAS
9 Rajan Vir Singh Kapur IAS
10 Vibha Chahal IAS
11 Poonambalam IAS
12 Manvendra Pratap Singh IAS
13 Abhishek Singh IAS
14 Rajesh Meena IAS
15 Pushpendra Kumar Meena IAS
16 Poma Todu IAS
17 Rajeev Ranjan Meena IAS
18 Sneha Dubey IFS
19 Mahesh Kumar IFS
20 Kannan C IFS
21 Neeraj Kumar IFS
22 Navdeep Singh Brar IPS
23 Mayank Awasthi IPS
24 Swetha IPS
25 Rohit Meena IPS
26 Rakesh Ola IPS
27 Santosh Kumar Mishra IPS
28 Akhil Chaudhary IPS
29 Harsh Dixit IPS
30 Sankalp Sharma IPS
31 Vijay Dhull IPS
32 Anshul Gupta IPS
33 Gaurav Upadhyay IPS
34 Shiv Dayal IPS
35 Rakesh Balwal IPS
36 Sachindra Patel IPS
37 Yamuna Prasad IPS
38 Imnalensa IPS
39 Rashmi Ramesh Doddamane IP&TAFS
40 Amit Kumar Sharma IA&AS
41 Robert Moirangthem IA&AS
42 Prashant Kumar IRS(C&CE)
43 Manmeet Singh Ahluwalia IRS(C&CE)
44 Rituraj Ravi IRS(C&CE)
45 Amit Bhardwaj IRS(C&CE)
46 Lakshmi Narayan Bokka IRS(C&CE)
47 Ratna Kishore IRS(C&CE)
48 Anish Kumar Upadhyay IRS(C&CE)
49 Rajendra Bharud IRS(C&CE)
50 Dinesh Kumar IRS(C&CE)
51 Neha Tomar IRS(IT)
52 Sudiksha Rani IRS(IT)
53 Virendra Kumar Singh IRS(IT)
54 Sourabh Anand IRS(IT)
55 Himanshu Mohan IRS(IT)
56 Preeti singh IRS(IT)
57 Prabhakar Prakash Ranjan IRS(IT)
58 Chinthapalli Meher Chand IRS(IT)
59 Naieem Mustafa Mansury IRS(IT)
60 Tuniel Kichu Ao IRS(IT)
61 Vinikupu H Arkha IRS(IT)
62 Raj Kishore IPOS
63 Vijay Chaudhary ICAS
64 Prithavipal Singh Kanawat ICAS
65 Kartik Vasantmadhav Hegadekat IRTS
66 Rupesh Kumar IRTS
67 Alok Ranjan IRTS
68 Ankita Mittal IRAS
69 Anand Bantia IRAS
70 Manganti Archana IRAS
71 Amit Goyal IRAS
72 G. Vjay Krishna Yadav IRAS
73 Noopur Mishra IRAS
74 Shreya G Hosur IRAS
75 Amarnath IRAS
76 Gandhi Namrata Hamendra IRPS
77 Vipul Goel IRPS
78 Raghuveer Singh Charan IRPS
79 Ashok Kumar IRPS
80 Saurabh Gautam IRPS
81 Sandeep Kumar IIS
82 Suresh Kumar Behera IIS
83 Shirish Sadashiv Kamble IIS
84 Ashvini Kumar Pandey IIS
85 Shantanu Pratap Singh IIS
86 Venkat Raja ITS
87 Bhaskar Reddy Pinreddy ICLS
88 S Krishna Chatnya DANICS
89 Avanish DANIPS
90 Avnish Kumar DANIPS
91 Ajay Kumar DANIPS